Terms expire July 31 of year indicated.
(E)=elected, (A)=appointed, (O)=ex officio

Administrator Evaluation (2020-2021)
Manon Allard-Kropp, Language & Cultural Studies, (E), 2022
Jill Bernard Bracy, Supply Chain & Analytics, (E), 2022
Natalie Bolton, Educator Preparation & Leadership, (E), 2021 - Chair
Ashley Horton, Staff, (E), 2021
Nazire Koc, Computer Science, (E), 2022
Thomas Landgraf, Optometry, (E), 2022
Claire Schroll, Student, (E), 2021

Budget and Planning (2020-2021)
Tanika Busch, Vice Chancellor of Finance & Administration/CFO, (O) - non-voting
Aman Chishti, Student, (E), 2021
Theresa Coble, Education Sciences, (E), 2023 - Chair

Beth Eckelkamp, Vice Provost for Student Success, (O), non-voting
Scott Gericke, Art & Design, (E), 2023
Alice Hall, Senate/Assembly Chair, (O), 2021
Dorian Hall, Staff, (E), 2021
Paul Herring, Vice Chancellor for Advancement, (O), non-voting
Tiffany Izard Magee, Staff Association Chair, (E), 2021
Lea-Rachel Kosnik, Economics, (E), 2023
Laura Kuensting, Nursing, (E), 2021
Linda Marks, Optometry, (E), 2022
Joseph Methner, SGA President, (E), 2021
Marie Mora, Provost, (O), non-voting
Jim O'Brien, Chemistry & Biochemistry, (E), 2021
Shirley Porterfield, Social Work, (E), 2022
Kristin Sobolik, Chancellor, (O), voting
Chris Spilling, Vice Chancellor for Research, (O), non-voting
Pamela Stuerke, Accounting, (E), 2022
Eric Wiland, Philosophy, (E), 2021

Information Technology (2020-2021)
Glen Anderson, Art & Design, (E), 2021
Tanika Busch, Vice Chancellor of Finance & Administration/CFO, (O), non-voting
Sophia Caballero, Student, (E), 2021
Rachel Craft, Sociology, (E), 2022
MaryBeth Creason, Staff, (E), 2021
Julie DeKinder, Optometry, (E), 2022
Beth Eckelkamp, Vice Provost for Student Success, (O), non-voting
Lucy Grimshaw, (E), Student, 2021
Cezary Janikow, Computer Science, (E), 2022
Na Young Kong, Educator Preparation & Leadership, (E), 2021
Courtney McDermott, Social Work, (E), 2022
Olivia Mendez-Alm, Staff, (E), 2021
Marie Mora, Provost, (O), non-voting
Ryan Pritchard, Student, (E), 2021
Judith Reeves, Nursing, (E), 2021
Chris Spilling, Vice Chancellor for Research, (O), non-voting
Jeremy Spriggs, Student, (E), 2021
Paul Van Wert, Accounting, (E), 2021 - Chair
Ken Voss, Interim CIO, (O), non-voting
Susan Yoder-Kreger, Language & Cultural Studies, (E), 2022

Physical Facilities, Space, and General Services (2020-2021)
Polycarp Amosum, Student, (E), 2021
Sanjiv Bhatia, Computer Science, (E), 2021
Jacob Brandt, Student, (E), 2021
Tanika Busch, Vice Chancellor of Finance & Administration/CFO, (O) - non-voting
Jim Craig, Sociology, (E), 2021 - Chair
Danielle Faucett, Staff, (E), 2021
Daryl Ives, Executive Director of Facilities Mgmt, non-voting (advisory capacity)
Erica Koegler, Social Work, (E), 2022
Marie Mora, Provost, (O)
Brandon Ofem, Global Leadership & Mgmt, (E), 2021
Emily Oliveira, Education Sciences & Professional Programs, (E), 2022
Waldemar Rohloff, Philosophy, (E), 2021
Mary Sharpe, Nursing, (E), 2022
Patrick Stark, Optometry, (E), 2022
Tarika Walton, Student, (E), 2021
Dan Younger, Art & Design, (E), 2021

Recruitment, Admissions, Retention, and Student Financial Aid (2020-2021)
Kurt Baldwin, Music, (E), 2021
Deborah Cohen, History, (E), 2022
Beth Eckelkamp, Vice Provost for Student Success, (O), non-voting
Matias Enz, Supply Chain & Analytics, (E), 2021
Vanessa Garry, Educator Preparation, (E), 2022
Anthony Georges, Director of Student Financial Aid, (O), non-voting
Lucy Grimshaw, Student, (E), 2021
Mitch Hess, Cashier's Office, (O), non-voting
Alicia Hutchings, Nursing, (E), 2022 - Chair
Shelby Long, Student, (E), 2021
Chris Miller, Director of Student Retention Services, (O), non-voting
Tchule Moore, Staff, (E), 2021
Marie Mora, Provost (O) - non-voting
Violaine White, Language & Cultural Studies, (E), 2022
Christopher Willard, Staff, (E), 2021
Vice Provost, Enrollment Management, (O), non-voting

Student Affairs (2020-2021)
Maria Balogh, Language & Cultural Studies, (E), 2021
Jacob Brandt, Student, (E), 2021
Beth Eckelkamp, Vice Provost for Student Success, (O), non-voting (represented by D'Andre Braddix)
Martille Elias, Educator Preparation & Leadership, (E), 2022 - Co-chair
Rainer Gall, Office of Student Involvement, (O) - non-voting
Alexis Lewis, Student, (E), 2021
Joseph Methner, Student Government President, (O) - non-voting
Ryan Pritchard, Student, (E), 2021
Emily Ross, Mathematics & Statistics, (E), 2021
Tiffany Seipel, Staff, (E), 2021
Jeremy Spriggs, Student, (E), 2021 - Co-chair
Lynn Staley, English, (E), 2021
Editor-in-Chief of The Current, non-voting
Ryan Krull, Advisory to The Current, non-voting